1.Männer 2017/2018

1.Männer 2017/2018

  • ab 1998
…folgt…
Trainer Jörn
1.Männer Saison 2017/2018
Anton Heinrich, Ayhan Cagir, Besni Ukaj, Carl Fischer, Daniel Kibscholl, David Gelßinnus, David Näther, Dirk Walther, Domenic Riedel, Felix Hall, Frank Meinicke, Franz Fernandez Cobarrubia, Jonas Kleschnitzki, Julian Radloff, Kevin Bartl, Leon Fenger, Markus Glänzel, Martin Eismann, Michael Ritchie, Miguel Munz, Paul Buchholz, Philipp Dorka, Ronny Pitzschel, Sascha Höllein, Sebastian Kameter, Simon Hoffmann, Till Block, Torsten Laschinski, Vladimir Erajzer, Walid Fettat
Jörn Halfter (Trainer 1.Männer 2017/2018)
Jörn Halfter
Trainer

UEFA Grassroots C-Trainer

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Di 20:00 – 22:00
  • Do 20:00 – 22:00
  • 25.02.2018 12:30PunktspielWFC Corso/​Vineta – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 04.03.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – BSV Al-Dersimspor II
  • 11.03.2018 15:00PunktspielFC Al-Kauthar – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 18.03.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – BSV Hürtürkel II
  • 07.04.2018 14:00PunktspielBW Hohenschönhausen – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 15.04.2018 14:00PunktspielBSC Marzahn – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 22.04.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – BFC Germania
  • 29.04.2018 12:30PunktspielTSV Lichtenberg II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 06.05.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau II
  • 13.05.2018 15:00PunktspielSpandauer FC Veritas II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 27.05.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – RFC Liberta
  • 03.06.2018 12:00PunktspielKickers Hirschgarten – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 10.06.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SC Berliner Amateure
  • 17.06.2018 14:15PunktspielSSC Südwest 1947 II – SV Askania Coepenick
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
25.07.2017 SV Askania Coepenick SC Westend 1901 II 20:00 1:1 (0:0) FS
30.07.2017 SV Askania Coepenick BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh II 13:30 Abg. FS
30.07.2017 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Rudow III 13:30 3:3 (0:0) FS
01.08.2017 SV Askania Coepenick 1.Traber FC Mariendorf 19:30 1:5 (0:3) FS
06.08.2017 FC Treptow II SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 Abg. FS
08.08.2017 SV Askania Coepenick VSG Rahnsdorf 20:00 2:2 (2:1) FS
13.08.2017 SV Askania Coepenick SV Karow 96 13:30 5:6 nE (1:2) PO
20.08.2017 Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiss 1890 e.V. II SV Askania Coepenick 16:30 1:4 (0:2) ME
27.08.2017 SV Askania Coepenick FC Al-Kauthar 13:30 3:5 (2:2) ME
10.09.2017 BSV Hürtürkel II SV Askania Coepenick 12:45 2:2 (1:1) ME
17.09.2017 SV Askania Coepenick BSC Marzahn 13:30 1:3 (0:0) ME
24.09.2017 BFC Germania SV Askania Coepenick 14:15 2:0 (0:0) ME
01.10.2017 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Lichtenberg II 13:30 1:0 (0:0) ME
15.10.2017 SV Askania Coepenick Spandauer FC Veritas II 13:30 1:1 (0:1) ME
22.10.2017 SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau II SV Askania Coepenick 13:15 1:5 (0:2) ME
29.10.2017 SV Askania Coepenick WFC Corso/Vineta 13:30 4:0 (2:0) ME
05.11.2017 BSV Al-Dersimspor II SV Askania Coepenick 12:15 5:2 (3:1) ME
19.11.2017 RFC Liberta SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 3:2 (2:0) ME
26.11.2017 SV Askania Coepenick Kickers Hirschgarten 13:45 0:2 (0:1) ME
03.12.2017 SC Berliner Amateure SV Askania Coepenick 13:30 0:0 (0:0) ME
10.12.2017 SV Askania Coepenick SSC Südwest 1947 II 13:30 2:2 (0:2) ME
17.12.2017 SV Askania Coepenick BW Hohenschönhausen 13:30 1:0 (0:0) ME
18.01.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh 12:30 Abg. FS
21.01.2018 SV Askania Coepenick FC Treptow 13:30 Abg. FS
21.01.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Treptow 46 13:30 Abg. FS
28.01.2018 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Mariendorf 1897 III 13:30 2:2 (1:0) FS
04.02.2018 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Mariendorf 1897 13:30 3:1 (1:0) FS
11.02.2018 SV Askania Coepenick RW 90 Hellersdorf 13:30 1:2 FS
18.02.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiss 1890 e.V. II 13:30 2:2 (0:1) ME
25.02.2018 WFC Corso/Vineta SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 ME
04.03.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BSV Al-Dersimspor II 13:30 ME
11.03.2018 FC Al-Kauthar SV Askania Coepenick 15:00 ME
18.03.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BSV Hürtürkel II 13:30 ME
07.04.2018 BW Hohenschönhausen SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
15.04.2018 BSC Marzahn SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
22.04.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BFC Germania 13:30 ME
29.04.2018 TSV Lichtenberg II SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 ME
06.05.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau II 13:30 ME
13.05.2018 Spandauer FC Veritas II SV Askania Coepenick 15:00 ME
27.05.2018 SV Askania Coepenick RFC Liberta 13:30 ME
03.06.2018 Kickers Hirschgarten SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
10.06.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SC Berliner Amateure 13:30 ME
17.06.2018 SSC Südwest 1947 II SV Askania Coepenick 14:15 ME

… lade Vorschau 669112 …

  • 11.07.2016Erster Trainingstag