1.A-Junioren 2018/2019

1.A-Junioren 2018/2019

  • 2001
… folgt …
Trainerteam Florian & Stefan
1.A-Junioren 2018/2019
Ahmed, Carlo, Dustin, Ergin, Eryk, Fabian, Heiko, Joshua, Justin, Lennart, Marc-Philipp, Mashaalah, Maximilian G., Maximilian S., Melanie, Oliver, Razgan, Sidy, Swante, Timo, Tommy-Lee, Valentin
Florian Baganz (Trainer 1.A-Junioren 2018/2019)
Florian Baganz
Trainer

Grundlehrgang Trainerausbildung
Erste Hilfe Kurs

Stefan Siegmund (Trainer 1.A-Junioren 2018/2019)
Stefan Siegmund
Trainer

Grundlehrgang Trainerausbildung
Erste Hilfe Kurs

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Di 18:30 – 20:00
  • Do 18:30 – 20:00
  • 11.11.2018 14:45PunktspielFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 18.11.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf
  • 25.11.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SV Buchholz
  • 01.12.2018 12:30PunktspielFC Internationale II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 09.12.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – BFC Südring
  • 17.02.2019 14:00PunktspielBFC Südring – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 24.02.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau
  • 02.03.2019 14:00PunktspielSV Buchholz – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 10.03.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – FC Internationale II
  • 17.03.2019 12:00PunktspielFV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 24.03.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV
  • 31.03.2019 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 07.04.2019 10:35PunktspielSteglitzer SC Südwest 1947 – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 05.05.2019 14:00PunktspielSV Adler Berlin – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 12.05.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SV Karow 96
  • 19.05.2019 12:00PunktspielSV Bau-Union – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 25.05.2019 17:15PunktspielFC Brandenburg – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 02.06.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
26.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Mariendorf 1897 09:00 Abg. PO
02.09.2018 SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf SV Askania Coepenick 11:00 15:1 (6:0) ME
09.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick FC Brandenburg 11:00 1:8 (0:2) ME
16.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Bau-Union 11:00 3:3 (1:3) ME
23.09.2018 SV Karow 96 SV Askania Coepenick 12:15 5:1 (3:1) ME
25.09.2018 SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau SV Askania Coepenick 18:30 Abg. ME
30.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Adler Berlin 11:00 Abg. ME
07.10.2018 spielfrei ME
09.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SC Staaken 19:00 1:9 (1:5) PO
14.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 11:00 9:2 (3:2) ME
20.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Adler Berlin 11:00 ME
11.11.2018 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV SV Askania Coepenick 14:45 ME
18.11.2018 SV Askania Coepenick FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf 11:00 ME
25.11.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Buchholz 11:00 ME
01.12.2018 FC Internationale II SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 ME
09.12.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BFC Südring 11:00 ME
17.02.2019 BFC Südring SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
24.02.2019 SV Askania Coepenick SC Schwarz-Weiß Spandau 11:00 ME
02.03.2019 SV Buchholz SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
10.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick FC Internationale II 11:00 ME
17.03.2019 FV Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
24.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin IV 11:00 ME
31.03.2019 spielfrei ME
07.04.2019 Steglitzer SC Südwest 1947 SV Askania Coepenick 10:35 ME
05.05.2019 SV Adler Berlin SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
12.05.2019 SV Askania Coepenick SV Karow 96 11:00 ME
19.05.2019 SV Bau-Union SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
25.05.2019 FC Brandenburg SV Askania Coepenick 17:15 ME
02.06.2019 SV Askania Coepenick SF Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf 11:00 ME

… lade Vorschau 668304 …

  • 14.08.2018Erster Trainingstag