2.E-Junioren 2022/2023

2.E-Junioren 2022/2023

  • 2013
…folgt…
Trainerteam Lilly, Claudia, Glenn, Nils und David
2.E-Junioren Saison 2022/2023
…folgt…
David Näther (Trainer 2.E-Junioren 2022/2023)
David Näther
Trainer

UEFA Grassroots C-Trainer

Lilly Noa Aschhoff (Trainer 2.E-Junioren 2022/2023)
Lilly Noa Aschhoff
Trainerin

DFB-JUNIOR-COACH

Glenn Tiepold (Trainer 2.E-Junioren 2022/2023)
Glenn Tiepold
Trainer

Nils Rebhan (Trainer 2.E-Junioren 2022/2023)
Nils Rebhan
Trainer

Claudia Napiralla (Trainerin 2.E-Junioren 2022/2023)
Claudia Napiralla
Trainerin

UEFA Grassroots C-Trainer

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Di 17:00 – 18:30
  • Fr 17:00 – 18:30
  • 23.08.2022 17:00TRErster Trainingstag
  • 28.08.2022 09:00EventSaisoneröffnungstag
  • 06.09.2022 17:00TRProjekt „Kleine Helden“
  • 09.09.2022 17:00TRProjekt „Kleine Helden“
  • 13.09.2022 17:00TREntwicklungsstand-Erhebung
  • 16.09.2022 17:00TREntwicklungsstand-Erhebung
  • 03.09.2022 10:30PunktspielTSV Eiche Köpenick – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 10.09.2022 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – 1. FC Schöneberg IV
  • 18.09.2022 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 25.09.2022 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 08.10.2022 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SV Chemie Adlershof III
  • 15.10.2022 10:00PunktspielSC Kiezmove Friedenau – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 12.11.2022 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – NSF Gropiusstadt
  • 19.11.2022 10:00Punktspiel1.FC Marzahn 94 – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 27.11.2022 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 11.03.2023 09:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – TSV Eiche Köpenick
  • 19.03.2023 09:00Punktspiel1. FC Schöneberg IV – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 26.03.2023 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 23.04.2023 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 29.04.2023 11:45PunktspielSV Chemie Adlershof III – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 06.05.2023 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SC Kiezmove Friedenau
  • 13.05.2023 10:00PunktspielNSF Gropiusstadt – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 03.06.2023 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – 1.FC Marzahn 94
  • 11.06.2023 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
03.09.2022 TSV Eiche Köpenick SV Askania Coepenick II 10:30 ME
10.09.2022 SV Askania Coepenick II 1. FC Schöneberg IV 10:30 ME
18.09.2022 spielfrei ME
25.09.2022 spielfrei ME
08.10.2022 SV Askania Coepenick II SV Chemie Adlershof III 10:30 ME
15.10.2022 SC Kiezmove Friedenau SV Askania Coepenick II 10:00 ME
12.11.2022 SV Askania Coepenick II NSF Gropiusstadt 10:30 ME
19.11.2022 1.FC Marzahn 94 SV Askania Coepenick II 10:00 ME
27.11.2022 spielfrei ME
11.03.2023 SV Askania Coepenick II TSV Eiche Köpenick 09:00 ME
19.03.2023 1. FC Schöneberg IV SV Askania Coepenick II 09:00 ME
26.03.2023 spielfrei ME
23.04.2023 spielfrei ME
29.04.2023 SV Chemie Adlershof III SV Askania Coepenick II 11:45 ME
06.05.2023 SV Askania Coepenick II SC Kiezmove Friedenau 10:30 ME
13.05.2023 NSF Gropiusstadt SV Askania Coepenick II 10:00 ME
03.06.2023 SV Askania Coepenick II 1.FC Marzahn 94 10:30 ME
11.06.2023 spielfrei ME

… lade Vorschau 666310 …

  • 23.08.2022Erster Trainingstag
  • 28.08.2022Saisoneröffnungstag