2.Damen 2018/2019

2.Damen 2018/2019

  • ab 2002
… folgt …
Trainerteam Nadi & Lena
2.Damen Saison 2018/2019
Andrea, Cindy, Daniela, Eileen, Josephin, Julia, Katharina S., Katharina v. S., Lena, Lisa B., Lisa K., Nadine, Pia, Sandra, Theresia
Nadine Reichstein (Trainerin 2.Damen 2018/2019)
Nadine Reichstein
Trainerin

Kinder- und Jugendführerschein
Grundlehrgang Trainerausbildung

Lena Kowal (Trainerin 2.Damen 2018/2019)
Lena Kowal
Trainerin

+49 (173) 6003246

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Mi 18:30 – 20:00
  • Fr 18:30 – 20:00
  • XX.XX.2018 XX:XXTrainingErster Trainingstag
  • 26.08.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SC Minerva
  • 02.09.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – Spandauer Kickers II
  • 09.09.2018 13:30PunktspielBW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 16.09.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SV Seitenwechsel II
  • 23.09.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – FC NORDOST Berlin 7er
  • 29.09.2018 14:00PunktspielAnadoluspor Berlin – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 07.10.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SV Deportivo Latino
  • 14.10.2018 11:00PunktspielB.W. Hohen Neuendorf III – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 11.11.2018 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II
  • 18.11.2018 10:00PunktspielBSC Kickers – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 25.11.2018 11:00PunktspielDJK FFC Britz II – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 24.02.2019 13:00PunktspielSV Seitenwechsel II – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 03.03.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – DJK FFC Britz II
  • 10.03.2019 13:00PunktspielSC Minerva – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 17.03.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – BSC Kickers
  • 23.03.2019 17:00PunktspielSV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 30.03.2019 14:00PunktspielSV Deportivo Latino – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 07.04.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III
  • 14.04.2019 09:00PunktspielSpandauer Kickers II – SV Askania Coepenick II
  • 28.04.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh
  • 05.05.2019 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick II – Anadoluspor Berlin
  • 12.05.2019 10:00PunktspielFC NORDOST Berlin 7er – SV Askania Coepenick II
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
26.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II SC Minerva 11:00 ME
02.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II Spandauer Kickers II 11:00 ME
09.09.2018 BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh SV Askania Coepenick II 13:30 ME
16.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II SV Seitenwechsel II 11:00 ME
23.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II FC NORDOST Berlin 7er 11:00 ME
29.09.2018 Anadoluspor Berlin SV Askania Coepenick II 14:00 ME
07.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II SV Deportivo Latino 11:00 ME
14.10.2018 B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III SV Askania Coepenick II 11:00 ME
11.11.2018 SV Askania Coepenick II SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II 11:00 ME
18.11.2018 BSC Kickers SV Askania Coepenick II 10:00 ME
25.11.2018 DJK FFC Britz II SV Askania Coepenick II 11:00 ME
24.02.2019 SV Seitenwechsel II SV Askania Coepenick II 13:00 ME
03.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick II DJK FFC Britz II 11:00 ME
10.03.2019 SC Minerva SV Askania Coepenick II 13:00 ME
17.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick II BSC Kickers 11:00 ME
23.03.2019 SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte II SV Askania Coepenick II 17:00 ME
30.03.2019 SV Deportivo Latino SV Askania Coepenick II 14:00 ME
07.04.2019 SV Askania Coepenick II B.W. Hohen Neuendorf III 11:00 ME
14.04.2019 Spandauer Kickers II SV Askania Coepenick II 09:00 ME
28.04.2019 SV Askania Coepenick II BW Mahlsdorf Waldesruh 11:00 ME
05.05.2019 SV Askania Coepenick II Anadoluspor Berlin 11:00 ME
12.05.2019 FC NORDOST Berlin 7er SV Askania Coepenick II 10:00 ME

… lade Vorschau 668703 …

  • XX.XX.2018Erster Trainingstag