1.A-Junioren 2022/2023

1.A-Junioren 2022/2023

  • 2004, 2005
…folgt…Trainer Stefan
1.A-Junioren 2022/2023
Abdullah, Adrian, Ahl Honn, Casper, David, Ivan, Jakob, Justin, Justus, Lennart, Lewin, Lucas Ba., Lucas Bo., Lukas, Malte, Maximilian, Miko, Mohammed, Morris, Nico, Noah, Pepe, Prince-Theo, Shawn
Stefan Siegmund (Trainer 1.A-Junioren 2022/2023)
Stefan Siegmund
Trainer

UEFA Grassroots C-Trainer
Erste Hilfe Kurs

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Di 18:30 – 20:00
  • Do 20:00 – 21:30
  • 11.12.2022 12:00PunktspielViktoria Berlin III – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 18.12.2022 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Concordia Britz
  • 12.02.2023 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 19.02.2023 16:15PunktspielConcordia Britz – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 26.02.2023 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Viktoria Berlin III
  • 05.03.2023 14:30PunktspielSp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 12.03.2023 09:00PunktspielF.C. Arminia Tegel – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 19.03.2023 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SF Johannisthal
  • 26.03.2023 16:00Punktspiel1.FC Wacker Lankwitz – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 23.04.2023 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Friedenauer TSC II
  • 30.04.2023 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
  • 07.05.2023 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Wartenberger SV
  • 14.05.2023 16:45PunktspielBSC Eintracht Südring – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 04.06.2023 11:00PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SV Stern Britz
  • 11.06.2023 13:00PunktspielFC NORDOST Berlin – SV Askania Coepenick
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
04.09.2022 SV Askania Coepenick F.C. Arminia Tegel 11:00 Nichantritt
GAST
ME
10.09.2022 SF Johannisthal SV Askania Coepenick 11:30 6:1 (2:0) ME
18.09.2022 SV Askania Coepenick 1.FC Wacker Lankwitz 11:00 2:8 (1:7) ME
25.09.2022 SV Askania Coepenick Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf 10:00 0:8 (0:4) PO
01.10.2022 Friedenauer TSC II SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 Nichantritt
GAST
ME
09.10.2022 spielfrei ME
16.10.2022 Wartenberger SV SV Askania Coepenick 11:50 5:1 (1:0) ME
13.11.2022 SV Askania Coepenick BSC Eintracht Südring 11:00 2:4 (1:2) ME
20.11.2022 SV Stern Britz SV Askania Coepenick 10:00 0:6 (0:3) ME
27.11.2022 SV Askania Coepenick FC NORDOST Berlin 11:00 0:16 (0:9) ME
04.12.2022 SV Askania Coepenick Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin 11:00 Nichtantritt
GAST
ME
11.12.2022 Viktoria Berlin III SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
18.12.2022 SV Askania Coepenick Concordia Britz 11:00 ME
12.02.2023 spielfrei ME
19.02.2023 Concordia Britz SV Askania Coepenick 16:15 ME
26.02.2023 SV Askania Coepenick Viktoria Berlin III 11:00 ME
05.03.2023 Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin SV Askania Coepenick 14:30 ME
12.03.2023 F.C. Arminia Tegel SV Askania Coepenick 09:00 ME
19.03.2023 SV Askania Coepenick SF Johannisthal 11:00 ME
26.03.2023 1.FC Wacker Lankwitz SV Askania Coepenick 16:00 ME
23.04.2023 SV Askania Coepenick Friedenauer TSC II 11:00 ME
30.04.2023 spielfrei ME
07.05.2023 SV Askania Coepenick Wartenberger SV 11:00 ME
14.05.2023 BSC Eintracht Südring SV Askania Coepenick 16:45 ME
04.06.2023 SV Askania Coepenick SV Stern Britz 11:00 ME
11.06.2023 FC NORDOST Berlin SV Askania Coepenick 13:00 ME

… lade Vorschau 661206 …


  • 02.08.2022Erster Trainingstag
  • 28.08.2022Saisoneröffnungstag