1.E-Junioren 2018/2019

1.E-Junioren 2018/2019

  • 2008
… folgt …
Trainerteam Gregor & Marcel
1.E-Junioren Saison 2018/2019
Anton, Bo, Bruno Me., Bruno Mi., Elias, Jannick M., Jannik P., Konstantin, Kristian, Liubomir, Luca, Max, Milan, Milo, Moritz, Samten
Gregor Seemann (Trainer 1.E-Junioren 2018/2019)
Gregor Seemann
Trainer

Diplom-Sportlehrer / DFB A-Lizenz

Marcel Nostitz (Trainer 1.E-Junioren 2018/2019)
Marcel Nostitz
Trainer

Grundlehrgang Trainerausbildung
Erste Hilfe Kurs

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Di 17:00 – 18:30
  • Fr 17:00 – 18:30
  • 14.08.2018 17:00TrainingErster Trainingstag
  • 18.08.2018 10:00Turnier20.Fritze Cup (SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen-Eggersdorf)
  • 25.08.2018 10:00Turnier5. Norbert Richter Gedenkturnier (SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911)
  • 26.08.2018 10:00TurnierTestturnier (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
  • 02.09.2018 10:00PunktspielFC Internationale – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 02.09.2018 10:00PunktspielFC Internationale – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 08.09.2018 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – 1.FC Wilmersdorf
  • 15.09.2018 11:55PunktspielFC Hertha 03 – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 22.09.2018 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Nordberliner SC
  • 29.09.2018 11:15PunktspielLichtenrader BC – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 06.10.2018 10:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Frohnauer SC
  • 13.10.2018 12:15PunktspielOranje Berlin – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 10.11.2018 12:30PunktspielSV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 18.11.2018 XX:XXPunktspielspielfrei
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
18.08.2018 20. Fritze-Cup Sommer 2018
vom SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen-Eggersdorf
10:00
15:00
TU
25.08.2018 5. Norbert Richter Gedenkturnier
vom SV Sparta Lichtenberg 1911
11:00
16:00
TU
26.08.2018 Turnier bei Tennis Borussia Berlin 10:00
15:00
TU
02.09.2018 FC Internationale SV Askania Coepenick 10:00 ME
08.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick 1.FC Wilmersdorf 10:30 ME
15.09.2018 FC Hertha 03 SV Askania Coepenick 11:55 ME
22.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Nordberliner SC 10:30 ME
29.09.2018 Lichtenrader BC SV Askania Coepenick 11:15 ME
06.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Frohnauer SC 10:30 ME
13.10.2018 Oranje Berlin SV Askania Coepenick 12:15 ME
10.11.2018 SV Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte SV Askania Coepenick 12:30 ME
18.11.2018 spielfrei ME

… lade Vorschau 668441 …

  • 14.08.2018Erster Trainingstag