1.Männer 2018/2019

1.Männer 2018/2019

  • ab 1999
… folgt …
Trainer Jörn
1.Männer Saison 2018/2019
Anton Heinrich, Ayhan Cagir, Besni Ukaj, Carl Fischer, Daniel Kibscholl, David Gelßinnus, David Näther, Dirk Walther, Domenic Riedel, Felix Hall, Frank Meinicke, Franz Fernandez Cobarrubia, Jonas Kleschnitzki, Julian Radloff, Kevin Bartl, Leon Fenger, Markus Glänzel, Martin Eismann, Michael Ritchie, Miguel Munz, Paul Buchholz, Philipp Dorka, Ronny Pitzschel, Sascha Höllein, Sebastian Kameter, Simon Hoffmann, Till Block, Torsten Laschinski, Vladimir Erajzer, Walid Fettat
Jörn Halfter (Trainer 1.Männer 2018/2019)
Jörn Halfter
Trainer

UEFA Grassroots C-Trainer

  • Stadion Wuhlheide, An der Wuhlheide 161, 12459 Berlin (Köpenick)
  • Mo 18:30 – 20:00
  • Di 20:00 – 21:30
  • Do 20:00 – 21:30
  • 21.10.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – B.S.C. Reinickendorf
  • 28.10.2018 11:40Punktspiel1.FC Lübars II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 04.11.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II
  • 11.11.2018 12:00PunktspielSG Stern Kaulsdorf II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 25.11.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SC Minerva II
  • 02.12.2018 14:00PunktspielRW 90 Hellersdorf – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 09.12.2018 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – DJK Roland Borsigwalde
  • 10.02.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – GW Baumschulenweg
  • 17.02.2019 11:00PunktspielDJK Roland Borsigwalde – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 24.02.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – 1.FC Lübars II
  • 03.03.2019 16:00PunktspielSC Minerva II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 10.03.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – RW 90 Hellersdorf
  • 17.03.2019 10:45PunktspielSp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 31.03.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SC Borsigwalde II
  • 07.04.2019 14:30PunktspielB.S.C. Reinickendorf – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 14.04.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – SG Stern Kaulsdorf II
  • 28.04.2019 15:00PunktspielSV Buchholz II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 04.05.2019 14:00PunktspielBSV Victoria Friedrichshain – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 12.05.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – NSF Gropiusstadt II
  • 19.05.2019 12:00PunktspielPfeffersport – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 26.05.2019 14:15PunktspielBerlin Hilalspor II – SV Askania Coepenick
  • 02.06.2019 13:30PunktspielSV Askania Coepenick – 1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. II
Datum Heim Gast Anst. Tore Typ Infos
29.07.2018 SV Askania Coepenick RW 90 Hellersdorf 13:30 2:8 (2:4) FS
02.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick 1.Traber FC Mariendorf 19:30 2:3 FS
05.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick TSV Lichtenberg II 13:30 6:1 FS
12.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SG Empor Hohenschönhausen 13:30 10:1 (1:0) PO
19.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SV Buchholz II 13:30 1:0 (1:0) ME
26.08.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Berlin Hilalspor II 13:30 6:0 W ME
02.09.2018 1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. II SV Askania Coepenick 12:15 2:0 (1:0) ME
04.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf 19:30 0:5 (0:2) PO
16.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Pfeffersport 13:30 3:0 (3:0) ME
23.09.2018 NSF Gropiusstadt II SV Askania Coepenick 14:15 3:0 (1:0) ME
30.09.2018 SV Askania Coepenick BSV Victoria Friedrichshain 13:30 3:1 (3:0) ME
03.10.2018 GW Baumschulenweg SV Askania Coepenick 15:00 4:2 (1:2) ME
07.10.2018 SC Borsigwalde II SV Askania Coepenick 15:45 7:4 (1:2) ME
21.10.2018 SV Askania Coepenick B.S.C. Reinickendorf 13:30 ME
28.10.2018 1.FC Lübars II SV Askania Coepenick 11:40 ME
04.11.2018 SV Askania Coepenick Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II 13:30 ME
11.11.2018 SG Stern Kaulsdorf II SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
25.11.2018 SV Askania Coepenick SC Minerva II 13:30 ME
02.12.2018 RW 90 Hellersdorf SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
09.12.2018 SV Askania Coepenick DJK Roland Borsigwalde 13:30 ME
10.02.2019 SV Askania Coepenick GW Baumschulenweg 13:30 ME
17.02.2019 DJK Roland Borsigwalde SV Askania Coepenick 11:00 ME
24.02.2019 SV Askania Coepenick 1.FC Lübars II 13:30 ME
03.03.2019 SC Minerva II SV Askania Coepenick 16:00 ME
10.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick RW 90 Hellersdorf 13:30 ME
17.03.2019 Sp.Vg. Blau Weiß 1890 Berlin II SV Askania Coepenick 10:45 ME
31.03.2019 SV Askania Coepenick SC Borsigwalde II 13:30 ME
07.04.2019 B.S.C. Reinickendorf SV Askania Coepenick 14:30 ME
14.04.2019 SV Askania Coepenick SG Stern Kaulsdorf II 13:30 ME
28.04.2019 SV Buchholz II SV Askania Coepenick 15:00 ME
04.05.2019 BSV Victoria Friedrichshain SV Askania Coepenick 14:00 ME
12.05.2019 SV Askania Coepenick NSF Gropiusstadt II 13:30 ME
19.05.2019 Pfeffersport SV Askania Coepenick 12:00 ME
26.05.2019 Berlin Hilalspor II SV Askania Coepenick 14:15 ME
02.06.2019 SV Askania Coepenick 1.FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz e.V. II 13:30 ME

… lade Vorschau 668210 …

  • 15.07.2018Erster Trainingstag